Wednesday, December 25, 2013

Looks like Santa's sleeping on the couch tonight

so true
so true

Download whole gallery
Mhmmmm.
Mhmmmm.

Download whole gallery
Looks like Santa's sleeping on the couch tonight
Looks like Santa's sleeping on the couch tonight

Download whole gallery
Funny
Funny

Download whole gallery

True story...lol

True story...lol
True story...lol

Download whole gallery
Yup
Yup

Download whole gallery
.
.

Download whole gallery

lol omg, would be awesome and helpful

Might have happened....
Might have happened....

Download whole gallery
Funny.
Funny.

Download whole gallery
lol omg, would be awesome and helpful
lol omg, would be awesome and helpful

Download whole gallery

Happens all the time

Happens all the time
Happens all the time

Download whole gallery
Hahahahaha!!!!
Hahahahaha!!!!

Download whole gallery
Amen!
Amen!

Download whole gallery

Funny Photos With Santa: Sitting on Santa's lap

bahahaha
bahahaha

Download whole gallery
Funny!
Funny!

Download whole gallery
They sure don't
They sure don't

Download whole gallery
This is FUNNY
This is FUNNY

Download whole gallery
Funny Photos With Santa: Sitting on Santa's lap
Funny Photos With Santa: Sitting on Santa's lap

Download whole gallery

Ever get to work and immediately just be like, 'Fuck this, I'm out!'

Hahahahaha
Hahahahaha

Download whole gallery
true
true

Download whole gallery
Yup, I do
Yup, I do

Download whole gallery
Ever get to work and immediately just be like, 'Fuck this, I'm out!'
Ever get to work and immediately just be like, 'Fuck this, I'm out!'

Download whole gallery
SO TRUE
SO TRUE

Download whole gallery

I gotta stop doing this!!

Yep!! This is me!!
Yep!! This is me!!

Download whole gallery
probably true
probably true

Download whole gallery
Bahahaha
Bahahaha

Download whole gallery
I gotta stop doing this!!
I gotta stop doing this!!

Download whole gallery
yep.
yep.

Download whole gallery